10- Prision break
09- CSI
08- Dexter
07- Todo mundo odeia o cris
06- Chaves
05- Supernatural
04- The Big Bang Theory
03- House
02- Friends
01- Two and a half men.
..............................................................................................................................................................
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário